Chatango.Com chatango.com

kittythecat123.Chatango.Com

kittythecat123.chatango.com receives about 85,000 unique visitors and 193,800 (2.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,145.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $658,803.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kittythecat123.chatango.com is ranked number 5,837 in the world and 0.017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.23. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - kittythecat123.chatango.com

How popular is kittythecat123.chatango.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
85,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,550,000
Daily Pageviews:
193,800 (2.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,837 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.3%36.8%4966
France 13.3%8.9%1506
Indonesia 10.6%5.8%827
Spain 4.9%4.4%2578
Japan 4.1%2.1%10385
Mexico 3.6%3.3%2308
Brazil 3.3%2.2%4692
Netherlands 2.5%1.6%2254
United Kingdom 2.5%1.8%7669
Canada 2.5%3.7%3802
India 2.3%1.6%13018
Venezuela 2.1%1.2%1367
Germany 1.8%2.3%10486
Turkey 1.6%1.7%3815
Argentina 1.6%1.5%2591
Italy 1.6%1.6%7485
Australia 1.4%1.1%5016
Finland 1.3%0.9%1702
Chile 1.1%0.7%2117
Algeria 0.9%0.5%2723
Malaysia 0.9%0.6%3627
Austria 0.8%0.5%4122
Philippines 0.8%0.9%2693
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%3587
Egypt 0.7%0.8%4663
Morocco 0.7%0.4%2276
Peru 0.6%0.4%2876
South Africa 0.6%0.3%6514
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.3%6486
Belgium 0.6%0.5%5984
Pakistan 0.5%0.4%7254
Singapore 0.5%0.3%5425
Thailand 0.5%0.4%6388
Libya 0.5%0.3%1788

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
st.chatango.com
49.92%24.84%1.12
chatango.com
10.51%8.09%1.7
ust.chatango.com
9.58%9.73%2.3
forloverz1000.chatango.com
4.46%2.00%1.0
loveforums.chatango.com
1.87%0.83%1.0
friendsandfamil100.chatango.com
1.60%0.72%1.0
forloverz8000.chatango.com
1.39%0.63%1.0
lk21.chatango.com
1.23%0.55%1.0
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
1.05%0.47%1.0
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.89%0.40%1.0
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.89%0.46%1.1
helpyoutochat.chatango.com
0.77%0.35%1.0
live-home.chatango.com
0.71%0.32%1.0
station17.chatango.com
0.67%0.30%1.0
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.49%0.22%1.0
forumloverz530.chatango.com
0.46%0.21%1
dmnnetwork.chatango.com
0.44%0.22%1.1
***gemini.chatango.com
0.44%0.29%1.5
animeselect.chatango.com
0.43%0.19%1.0
chat-astuces-premium.chatango.com
0.41%0.18%1
forloverz88.chatango.com
0.38%0.17%1.0
theslimeposium.chatango.com
0.35%0.16%1.0
cnncontos.chatango.com
0.34%0.15%1.0
jayc57.chatango.com
0.34%0.16%1.1
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.33%0.15%1.0
unhallowed.chatango.com
0.33%0.26%1.8
clover.chatango.com
0.31%0.26%1.9
***ypaws.chatango.com
0.30%0.23%1.8
public.chatango.com
0.27%0.12%1.0
cosmicanomaly.chatango.com
0.26%0.11%1
justdubs-online.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
copperstar82.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
aguywhosdown.chatango.com
0.25%0.14%1.2
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1.0
sweetforbiddensin.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
gentichat.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.24%0.13%1
shiftingalken.chatango.com
0.24%0.13%1
daryll.chatango.com
0.24%0.18%1.6
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.23%0.10%1.0
educacionales.chatango.com
0.23%0.12%1.1
tabasco-kaliente.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1.0
squishy.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1.1
mostcreativename.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.21%0.24%3
ruru.chatango.com
0.21%0.15%2
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1.0
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.21%0.18%1.9
nataliau03.chatango.com
0.21%0.11%1.2
boilingwater.chatango.com
0.21%0.09%1
mgdeb.chatango.com
0.21%0.13%1
instantscamalertchat.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
funonlinedbz.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1.0
ystream-info.chatango.com
0.20%0.12%1
uitraverse.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
colbeamers.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1
obr***yvigilantesme.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1.0
nekoxmistress.chatango.com
0.19%0.19%2
fp.chatango.com
0.19%0.11%1.3
cartoonshow.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1.0
peri-live.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
lovetheforum.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
dilf.chatango.com
0.18%0.12%1
whateverittakes100.chatango.com
0.18%0.13%2
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1.3
lew***do.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
eminanicosia.chatango.com
0.17%0.13%2
sportlemon1.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
troublesomegentlemen.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
pafpifzone.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
peri-now.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
discretemath.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.1
wefrinds.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
coldorphan.chatango.com
0.16%0.12%1.7
raiuthelucario.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%1
tkurosaki.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
neobastion.chatango.com
0.15%0.12%2
snowden3.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1.0
***ynightwolfeyes.chatango.com
0.15%0.12%2
dragonballsupertveps.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
forumloverz88.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
usxmrpool.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
nnjimmychat.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
tcta.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
rgsmotrisport.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
miamh.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
gibs77.chatango.com
0.14%0.13%2
alchemy.chatango.com
0.14%0.20%3
saraval.chatango.com
0.13%0.17%3
btcdoubles.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
pastyourbedtime.chatango.com
0.13%0.09%2
nortblast.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
animeotakuchatroom.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
forumloverz66.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
photocall.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
lilrunaways.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
tropicalluvr***.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
gold2gold.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1.0
w012.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1.0
cloud-9.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
kaoruchi.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
dntrose.chatango.com
0.12%0.11%2
awiba.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
an0nymiss.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
nym71.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
nancy.chatango.com
0.12%0.09%2
yellowsubmarchat.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
plainandsinister.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
imclown.chatango.com
0.12%0.09%1.6
forumloverz18.chatango.com
0.12%0.08%1
forumloverz.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
chat-live-home.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
forumloverz***.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
living.chatango.com
0.12%0.12%2.2
forumloverz1.chatango.com
0.12%0.10%2
soylentchat.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
myplace7000.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
animeultimacom.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
foffykins.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
monerohashvaultru.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
lolanimeadictos.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
hnic***.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%1
aashiq786.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
nemissa.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
mocha.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%1
peachypole.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%1
jujumariemay.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
***boyforuse.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%1
kissingkittensx.chatango.com
0.10%0.09%2
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%1
elloisebelle.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
bobuh.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
boywitch.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
kaylas90.chatango.com
0.10%0.10%2
tonylost.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
onifu.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%1
elvenservices.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%2
applekush.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%2
asstolfo.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
helloooomates.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%2
zodiatik.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
braht.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%2
lollipopoftheday.chatango.com
0.07%0.05%2
samanthavl78.chatango.com
0.07%0.07%2
patbob6000.chatango.com
0.07%0.05%2
curveto.chatango.com
0.07%0.05%2
ajolly***er.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%2
malscott.chatango.com
0.06%0.05%2
swishhhhh.chatango.com
0.05%0.06%2
OTHER
0%36.94%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kittythecat123.chatango.com
Domain:
  kittythecat123.chatango.com
Rank:
  34,787
Organic Keywords:
  3,819
Organic Traffic:
  43,979
Organic Cost:
  $12,858.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9,524
Total Backlinks:
  3,085,303
Follow Links:
  1,175,373
Nofollow Links:
  1,909,930
Referring Domains:
  4,203
Referring IPs:
  3,812

How socially engaged is kittythecat123.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kittythecat123.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,145.25
Monthly Revenue:
$34,357.50
Yearly Revenue:
$418,016.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 71,318$818.02
France 17,248$81.07
Canada 7,171$50.27
United Kingdom 3,488$21.73
Germany 4,457$21.53
Australia 2,132$16.05
Netherlands 3,101$15.78
Indonesia 11,240$13.83
Japan 4,070$13.02
Finland 1,744$12.65
Italy 3,101$10.82
Spain 8,527$9.47
Brazil 4,264$7.55
Mexico 6,395$6.20
Switzerland 969$5.88
India 3,101$4.96
Belgium 969$4.78
Turkey 3,295$3.59
Malaysia 1,163$3.52
Argentina 2,907$3.46
Austria 969$3.15
Philippines 1,744$2.83
South Africa 581$2.56
Thailand 775$1.94
Singapore 581$1.74
Venezuela 2,326$1.56
Chile 1,357$1.38
Egypt 1,550$1.26
Saudi Arabia 581$1.17
Algeria 969$0.87
Peru 775$0.83
Pakistan 775$0.82
Libya 581$0.51
Morocco 775$0.45

How much money do kittythecat123.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$206.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,209.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$75,548.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,690
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
980,706
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,931,917
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 12,837$147.24
Canada 1,793$12.57
France 1,897$8.92
Indonesia 6,519$8.02
Germany 1,293$6.24
United Kingdom 558$3.48
Australia 426$3.21
Finland 401$2.91
Netherlands 527$2.68
Italy 527$1.84
Spain 1,620$1.80
India 868$1.39
Switzerland 174$1.06
Austria 252$0.82
Belgium 116$0.57
Mexico 576$0.56
Singapore 169$0.50
Argentina 407$0.48
Brazil 256$0.45
Japan 122$0.39
Malaysia 93$0.28
Pakistan 248$0.26
Turkey 231$0.25
Saudi Arabia 122$0.25
Philippines 122$0.20
Chile 176$0.18
Thailand 47$0.12
Peru 78$0.08
Egypt 78$0.06
South Africa 12$0.05
Venezuela 70$0.05
Algeria 48$0.04
Libya 12$0.01
Morocco 16$0.01

How much is kittythecat123.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$658,803.91

Where is kittythecat123.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.23
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.23

How fast does kittythecat123.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1281 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.1KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://kittythecat123.chatango.com/ could save 5.1KiB (68% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 960B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://kittythecat123.chatango.com/ could save 960B (13% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kittythecat123.chatango.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.chatango.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 18 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kittythecat123.chatango.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kittythecat123.chatango.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Thu, 07 Dec 2017 16:00:26 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.27 300
A 208.93.230.29 300
A 208.93.230.23 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kittythecat123.chatango.com widget